More

Porters Park Golf Club

KING GEORGE V 2022

Sunday 22nd May 2022
Porters Park, Tees - Blue, Blue, Blue
Medal
H'cap Allowance: 95%

KING GEORGE V 2022

Sunday 22nd May 2022, Blue Tees, Porters Park

(95% handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2TotalPar
1st Zach Little West Herts Golf Club 6969138 (won by playoff)-2
2nd Arran Kanth Moor Park Golf Club 7167138-2
3rd Michael Peak Enfield Golf Club 7170141+1
4th Alex Kephart The Gog Magog Golf Club 7171142+2
5th CHARLIE CROKER Thorndon Park 7172143+3
6th Richard Wale Kibworth 7372145+5
7th William Gallimore 7868146+6
7th NICK PANTING Rochester & Cobham Park 7868146+6
7th George Mills Pyecombe Golf Club 7670146+6
7th Paul Maunder West Middlesex Golf Club 7472146+6
11th Peter Howell Exeter Golf & Country Club 7374147+7
11th Simon Irwin Verulam 7275147+7
13th Lewis Gurr Copthorne Golf Club 7771148+8
13th Sam West Liphook 7672148+8
13th James Markwick Corhampton 7474148+8
13th George Ackerman Welwyn Garden City 6880148+8
17th Jamie Mullin Farnham 7772149+9
17th William Shackleton Oxfordshire (The) 7673149+9
17th Robert Edward Wheeler North Hants Golf Club 7475149+9
20th Samuel Caney Hadley Wood Golf Club 7872150+10
20th Jack Cullington Dereham 7674150+10
22nd Jack Manley Bedford & County Golf Club 7873151+11
22nd Jamie Plews Stocks Golf Club 7675151+11
22nd Elliott Payne Chigwell 7477151+11
25th Max Weaver Bury St Edmunds Golf Club 7280152+12
26th George Castle Northamptonshire County 7776153+13
26th Will Orridge Enfield Golf Club 7776153+13
26th Miles Gray Etchinghill 7776153+13
26th Dylan Gadhia Sandy Lodge 7776153+13
26th George Hall 7578153+13
31st Ben Withey 7976155+15
31st Adam Le Vey Old Fold Manor 7976155+15
33rd Finlay Cummings Bedford & County Golf Club 7581156+16
34th David Jackson Hadley Wood Golf Club 7978157+17
34th Jared Tyacke West Herts Golf Club 7681157+17
36th James Crabb Welwyn Garden City 8276158+18
36th Andrew Gall Verulam 8177158+18
38th Lucas Martin Sandhill 8475159+19
38th George SCOTT Harpenden Golf Club 7782159+19
38th Edward Brown Bentley 7485159+19
41st Callum Ward Dorset Golf & Country 7981160+20
42nd Paul Mcavoy Harpenden Common Golf Club 7785162+22
43rd Benjamin Pierleoni Berkhamsted Golf Club 8182163+23
43rd James Thomson Brickendon Grange 7984163+23
45th Tom Pilling Stocks Golf Club 8282164+24
46th Adam Shaun Minnett Ashridge 8382165+25
46th MR P A SAUL The Leicestershire 7689165+25
48th Sam Linskey Old Fold Manor 8482166+26
49th Keval Shah Moor Park Golf Club 8285167+27
50th Mark Matthews Royal Winchester 8089169+29
51st Finlay Wilkins West Surrey 8585170+30
52nd Matthew McDonald Bedford & County Golf Club 8887175+35
53rd Matt Willmott Brickendon Grange 8987176+36
54th Wilf Rush Mid Herts 9390183+43
55th Oliver Bradbury 83NRNR 
56th Louis Taylor Woodford 81NRNR 
57th Stephen JENKINS The Shire London WDWD 

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Open To: Men

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.